You will be amaze of how many popular dances are in this list.

Most dances are demonstrated by the choreographers themselves

Vedio or DVD fee: $25 (50% off) 

Contact Yoni: (619) 227-0110

getyourdance

BMW Black C A.Perez Camp Finjan 1999  
Eshet Chayil C A.Perez/V.Gabbay (WP) Camp Finjan 1999  
Haderech Mitmashechet C N.Dor Camp Finjan 1999  
Hakol Od Yistader C A.Perez Camp Finjan 1999  
Mashav Ruch C N.Dor (WP) Camp Finjan 1999  
Mattar C I.Yakovee Camp Finjan 1999  
Naarah C V.Gabbay Camp Finjan 1999  
Neimat Hashikorim C S.Maman Camp Finjan 1999  
Od Evnech C A.Perez (WP) Camp Finjan 1999  
Yakalelo L. E.Eliyahoo Camp Finjan 1999  
Ahavnu P. V.Gabbay Camp Finjan 1999  
Al Na Tishal P. A.Perez (WP) Camp Finjan 1999  
Eich Hi Rokedet P. N.Dor (WP) Camp Finjan 1999  
Laggat Bamayim P. V.Gabbay Camp Finjan 1999  
Luna P. N.Dor Camp Finjan 1999  
Shir L'eYoni P. 99.Y. All 5 Teachers Camp Finjan 1999  
Shir Mikol Halev P. A.Perez Camp Finjan 1999  
At Kineret C R.Siman Tov Camp Finjan 2000  
Hahavah Nishaeret C A.Perez (WP) Camp Finjan 2000  
Hanechalim Roshmim C A.Perez (WP) Camp Finjan 2000  
Jamilla C R.Ziv Camp Finjan 2000  
Leatzmecha C A.Perez (WP) Camp Finjan 2000  
Radyo Yashan C V.Gabbay(WP) Camp Finjan 2000  
Tni Chibuk Yaldonet C V.Gabbay (WP) Camp Finjan 2000  
Torat Moshe C I.Yakovee (WP) Camp Finjan 2000  
Lechol Echad Yesh P. L.Bar.Gil Camp Finjan 2000  
Ma Asita Li P. R.Ziv Camp Finjan 2000  
Ma Shehayah Benenu P. Z. Nissim Camp Finjan 2000  
Menagev Lach Et Hadmaot P. R.Ziv Camp Finjan 2000  
Meohav Al Hamirpeset P. A.Perez Camp Finjan 2000  
Ten Li Yad P. R.Ziv (WP) Camp Finjan 2000  
Zer Kalaniyot P. A.Perez (WP) Camp Finjan 2000  
Brachot V'eHavdalot C R.Ziv (WP) Camp Finjan 2001  
Derech Eretz Hashaked C M.Shem Tov Camp Finjan 2001  
Happy Birthday C V.Gabbay Camp Finjan 2001  
Holech Leibud C V.Gabbay Camp Finjan 2001  
Inyan Shel Zman C R.Ziv (WP) Camp Finjan 2001  
Million O Dollar C Y.Bino Camp Finjan 2001  
Neimat Hatabak C V.Gabbay (WP) Camp Finjan 2001  
Shir M'eAhavah C M.Shem Tov Camp Finjan 2001  
Shir Roaim C M.Shem.Tov Camp Finjan 2001  
Amor P. A.Levi Camp Finjan 2001  
Beni Uvenech P. R.Ziv (WP) Camp Finjan 2001  
Choshev Alayich P. S.Gov.Ari Camp Finjan 2001  
Nachal Hataninim P. M.Shem.Tov(WP) Camp Finjan 2001  
Rak Itach P. V.Gabbay Camp Finjan 2001  
Tipa V'eOd Tipa P. V.Gabbay (WP) Camp Finjan 2001  
Tni Li Yad P. Y.Carr Camp Finjan 2001  
Yoshvim Bevet Cafe P. Y.B.Simchon./G.Biton Camp Finjan 2001  
Al Gvul Hayam C Victor Gabbay Camp Finjan 2003  
Arbaim C Yoni Carr (WP) Camp Finjan 2003  
Dai Maspik C Victor Gabbay (WP) Camp Finjan 2003  
Eizo Medinah C Israel Yakovee Camp Finjan 2003  
Gever Mishtagea C Yaron Malichi Camp Finjan 2003  
Kochav Haruch C Moshiko Halevi Camp Finjan 2003  
Lo Chashuv C Victor Gabbay (WP) Camp Finjan 2003  
Shir Bedoui C Yaron Malichi Camp Finjan 2003  
Tni Lo C Yaron Malichi (WP) Camp Finjan 2003  
Ad Olam P. Victor Gabbay (WP) Camp Finjan 2003  
Ahavat Shadayy P. Israel Yakovee Camp Finjan 2003  
Eifo At P. Yaron Malichi Camp Finjan 2003  
Heya Heya P. Victor Gabbay (WP) Camp Finjan 2003  
Lesachek Baregashot P. Victor Gabbay Camp Finjan 2003  
Medinat Hahavah P. Ayelt & Dror Bukai Camp Finjan 2003  
Mikan P. Yaron Malichi (WP) Camp Finjan 2003  
Vals Lashalom P. Victor Gabbay Camp Finjan 2003  
Ahuv Sheli C Oren S. Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Ani Shar Ani Kayam C Avi P. (WP) Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Balagan C Kobi M. (WP) Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Galbi C Israel Y. (WP) Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Hamilim Hachaserot C Kobi M. Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Shir LeChamishim C Kobi M (dance only) Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Amazonas L. Kobi M Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Naomi L. Yoram Sason Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Al Na Tivki P. Israel Y. Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Eil Li Koch LeMischakim P. Avi P. (WP) Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Lo Nikshar P. Avi P. (WP) Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Met Lechabek Otach P. Kobi M. (WP) Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Pitchi Lo Et Libech P. Yoni C. Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Ruch Ahavah P. Avi P (WP) Camp Finjan 2004 (DVD)
Ani Maamin * C A. Naim Camp Yona 1994  
El Hachofesh * C A. Perez Camp Yona 1994  
Hora Israel C D. Alfasi Camp Yona 1994  
Hora Naharia C O. Shmuael Camp Yona 1994  
Hora Negev C M. Telem Camp Yona 1994  
Yom Ezkarah C Y. Carr (WP) Camp Yona 1994  
Nargila L. I.Yakovee (WP) Camp Yona 1994  
Ani Ohev Otach Lea P. I.Yakovee (WP) Camp Yona 1994  
Babustanim P. V. Gabbay Camp Yona 1994  
Hachenanit P. Y. Levi Camp Yona 1994  
Ra'aya P. Y. Menashe Camp Yona 1994  
Tzomet Hadrachim P. I. Saada Camp Yona 1994  
Bat Hamidbar C S.G.Ari Camp Yona 1995  
Mikarov * C T. Tishler Camp Yona 1995  
Neaurim C E. Ronen Camp Yona 1995  
Shav El Admati C G.Moti Camp Yona 1995  
Shir Meaba C I.Yakovee Camp Yona 1995  
Yam Hamelach * C D. Lusky Camp Yona 1995  
16 Ton L. Y.Ashreiael Camp Yona 1995  
Eli Eli L. Unknown Camp Yona 1995  
Think L. D.Mor Camp Yona 1995  
Ahavat Shaday P. I.Yakovee Camp Yona 1995  
Ani V'eAt P. Y.Levi Camp Yona 1995  
Ein Kmo Yafo P. A.Naim Camp Yona 1995  
Hashevach Lael P. I.Yakovee Camp Yona 1995  
Laylah Bechof Achziv P. A.Perez Camp Yona 1995  
Neshikat Shalhevet * P. A.Amram Camp Yona 1995  
Shiri Nehederet P. G.Moti Camp Yona 1995  
Tni Li Yad P. Y.Carr (WP) Camp Yona 1995  
Ayalah C M.B.Shimon Camp Yona 1996  
Dikar Al Machiba C Y.Carr (WP) Camp Yona 1996  
Hachayim Haacherim * C A.Perez Camp Yona 1996  
Hamelech Nimrod * C M.B.Shimon (WP) Camp Yona 1996  
Kesheat Yotzaet C T.Tishler Camp Yona 1996  
Nashkini Na * C T.Tishler Camp Yona 1996  
Rikud Hachalutzim (Hayu Zmanim) C T.Tishler (WP) Camp Yona 1996  
Sim Shalom C M.B.Shimon Camp Yona 1996  
Tzahalah C M.B.Shimon (WP) Camp Yona 1996  
Cacha Vecacha P. T.Tishler Camp Yona 1996  
Fantasia P. T.Tishler Camp Yona 1996  
Kineret Sheli P. Y.Carr (WP) Camp Yona 1996  
Maga Shel Malach P. V.Gabbay Camp Yona 1996  
Shalom Ahuvati P. M.B.Shimon Camp Yona 1996  
Tzrif Yashan P. M.B.Shimon (WP) Camp Yona 1996  
Artzi * C T.Tishler Camp Yona 1997  
Darage C G.Biton Camp Yona 1997  
Haamini Yom Yavo C Y.Carr (WP) Camp Yona 1997  
Holech Adam C A.Naim Camp Yona 1997  
Ima Bracha C I.Yakovee (WP) Camp Yona 1997  
Kmo Tzoani * C M.Shem.Tov Camp Yona 1997  
Od Shanah Chalfa C Y.Emanuel Camp Yona 1997  
Shai * C T.Tishler (WP) Camp Yona 1997  
Taam Menta C Shlomo Maman Camp Yona 1997  
Yefe Einayim C A.Perez Camp Yona 1997  
Uno-Dos-Tres L. M.Shem.Tov (WP) Camp Yona 1997  
Bah Be'Ahavah * P. T.Tishler Camp Yona 1997  
Dan V'eDanah P. I.Yakovee Camp Yona 1997  
Keshehayinu Yeladim P. Y.Carr (WP) Camp Yona 1997  
Motek Lo Lidog P. M.Shem.Tov (WP) Camp Yona 1997  
Shir Leachoti P. M.Shem.Tov Camp Yona 1997  
Tango Manita P. Folkloristic Camp Yona 1997  
Banu Laasot Samech C Y.Carr (P) Camp Yona 1998  
Cazablanca C G.Biton Camp Yona 1998  
Hatmunot Shebalbom * C D.Barzilay Camp Yona 1998  
Kumu Naale * C A.Naim Camp Yona 1998  
Meohav * C M.Shem.Tov Camp Yona 1998  
Nadnedi C M.Shem.Tov Camp Yona 1998  
Oranim C O. Shmuaeli Camp Yona 1998  
Rosh B'eRosh C I.Yakovee (WP) Camp Yona 1998  
Shote Hakfar C T.Tishler Camp Yona 1998  
Yaldati Sheli C I.Ben Dahan Camp Yona 1998  
Maria L. Alberto Camp Yona 1998  
Ani Ohev Otach P. T.Tishler (WP) Camp Yona 1998  
Habayta Lachazor P. N. Kadosh Camp Yona 1998  
Imri Li P. R.Siman Tov Camp Yona 1998  
Nizkar Ani Bemabatech P. N.Kadosh Camp Yona 1998  
Ze Ma Shenishar P. A.Perez Camp Yona 1998  
Badad C A.Naim Camp Yona 1999  
Bat Melachim C I.Yakovee Camp Yona 1999  
Holech Adam * C A.Naim Camp Yona 1999  
Horati C T.Tishler (WP) Camp Yona 1999  
Kmo Sira Trufa C I.Shiker Camp Yona 1999  
Lev Shel Gever * C N.Dor Camp Yona 1999  
Likrat Shabat C A.Naim Camp Yona 1999  
Matt'ar C I.Yakove (WP) Camp Yona 1999  
Od Yavo * C G.Biton Camp Yona 1999  
Rikud Leyovel C A.Perez Camp Yona 1999  
Shir Me'Aba C I.Yakovee Camp Yona 1999  
Shkiah Vruda * C T.Tishler (W.P) Camp Yona 1999  
Zmirot Shabat C A.Naim Camp Yona 1999  
At V'eAni P. Y.Levi Camp Yona 1999  
Eifo At Ahuvah P. T.Tishler Camp Yona 1999  
Hizdamnut Achat P. Y.Carr (WP) Camp Yona 1999  
Kalah Temania P. A.Naim Camp Yona 1999  
Roah Beaenecha P. T.Tishler (WP) Camp Yona 1999  
Shuvi Yefefiyah P. A.Naim Camp Yona 1999  
Bechof Shel Portugal * C D. Barzilay Camp Yona 2000  
Hahavah Hi Elohit C A.Amram Camp Yona 2000  
Magia Lo C T.Tishler (WP) Camp Yona 2000  
Malkat Hachatunot * C Y.Malichi Camp Yona 2000  
Mila Pshuta C Y.Carr (WP) Camp Yona 2000  
More Lechayim C G.Biton Camp Yona 2000  
Mul Hayam C T.Tishler (WP) Camp Yona 2000  
Nachash C Cyntheia V. Camp Yona 2000  
Paamonay Mizrach C S.Maman Camp Yona 2000  
Yachad C D.Barzilay Camp Yona 2000  
Zichronot C T.Tishler Camp Yona 2000  
Ein Li aish L. I.Yakovee Camp Yona 2000  
They D'ont Care L. Eyal Eliyahu Camp Yona 2000  
Haleli Or P. I.Yakovee (WP) Camp Yona 2000  
Rak Aehavini P. D.Barzilay Camp Yona 2000  
Shinit Et Chayee P. Y.Ziv Camp Yona 2000  
Shoshanat Sfarad * P. D.Barzilay (WP) Camp Yona 2000  
Shevach Lael C I.Yakovee Camp Yona 2001  
Al Taazveni C A.Amram Camp Yona 2001  
At Cheruty C S.Maman Camp Yona 2001  
Debka Tamir C Y.Sason Camp Yona 2001  
Ein Davar C T.Tishlet (WP) Camp Yona 2001  
Gever Mishtagea * C Y.Malichi Camp Yona 2001  
Hakol Kvar Shelach C Y.Malichi (WP) Camp Yona 2001  
Prachim C Y. Carr (WP) Camp Yona 2001  
Roni Li C O.Shmuaeli Camp Yona 2001  
Torat Moshe C I.Yakovee Camp Yona 2001  
Boom Shibom L. Latine Dance Camp Yona 2001  
Achibak P. E.Sagi Camp Yona 2001  
Ahavat Shaday P. I.Yakovee Camp Yona 2001  
Ani Shar Lach P. G.Biton Camp Yona 2001  
Sali Mali Tanza * P. T.Tishler (WP) Camp Yona 2001  
Shalechet Atzuvah * P. T.Tishler Camp Yona 2001  
Shir Ahavah * P. Y.Malichi Camp Yona 2001  
Balelot Ani Roked C A.Perez Camp Yona 2002  
Einayim * C A.Levi Camp Yona 2002  
Hora Ahavah C S.Maman Camp Yona 2002  
Kesem Midabari C A.Levi Camp Yona 2002  
Kfar Tudra C A.Perez Camp Yona 2002  
Mi Yiten V'eAmen * C A.Perez (WP) Camp Yona 2002  
Pelea Tivei C A.Levi Camp Yona 2002  
Yasu Hachayim C T.Tishler Camp Yona 2002  
Bachur Baysghan P. R.Siman Tov Camp Yona 2002  
Chabki Oti * P. A.Levi Camp Yona 2002  
Eize Keff Moren P. A.Perez (WP) Camp Yona 2002  
Hageshem Beaenecha P. A.Perez (WP) Camp Yona 2002  
Perach Leli * P. T.Tishler (WP) Camp Yona 2002  
Shir Lechol Et P. B.Cohen Camp Yona 2002  
Sultana P. A.Levi Camp Yona 2002  
Tipot Hageshem P. Y.Carr (WP) Camp Yona 2002  
Yemenite Wedding Dance P. I.Yakovee (WP) Camp Yona 2002  
Aba C Avi Perez (WP) Camp Yona 2003  
Amarin C Avi Levi Camp Yona 2003  
Beche Kinor C Victor Gabbay Camp Yona 2003  
Bukra C Moshe Eskayo Camp Yona 2003  
Da'ssa C Israel Yakovee (WP) Camp Yona 2003  
Emanuael C Eli Ronen Camp Yona 2003  
Kamah Tov Lashir C Amnon Shauli Camp Yona 2003  
Lecha Eli C Shlomo Maman Camp Yona 2003  
Tiyul B'eChinam C Tuvia Tishler (WP) Camp Yona 2003  
Veahavta Lreaecha C Avi Perez (WP) Camp Yona 2003  
Al Temaher P. Isreal Shiker Camp Yona 2003  
Al Tiheye Li Gibor P. Tuvia Tishaler (WP) Camp Yona 2003  
Galgalay Hashanim P. Shimon Shiker Camp Yona 2003  
Hadmaot Shebeaenayich P. Avi Perez (WP) Camp Yona 2003  
Haperach Begani P. Bentzi Tiram Camp Yona 2003  
Rachman Rachem P. Israel Yakovee (WP) Camp Yona 2003  
Tio Alberto P. Avi Perez (WP) Camp Yona 2003  
Arbaim C Yoni Carr Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
At Haketzev Shel Chayee C Yaron M. (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
B'eChof Shel Trapatony C Meir Shem Tov Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Chatan Bar Mitzvah C Yaron M. (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Darbashiya C Dudu Barzilay Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Debka Arieaela C Naftaly Kadosh Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Debka Simon C Moshe E. (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Dudu C Boni Pina & Yoram S. Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Galbi C Israel Y Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Habal Shem Tov C Meir Shem Tov Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Hineni Kan C Eli R. Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Kmo Sufa C Yaron M. (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Lach C Moshiko H. Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Lecha Karati C Dudu Barzilay (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Lo Mevater C Yaron M. (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Machol Gruzini C moshiko H. Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Mala Mala C Dudu Barzilay Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Marchaba B'eKum C Meir Shem Tov Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Mitztaer C Naftaly Kadosh Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Rak ahavah Tavie Ahavah C Levi B.G. (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Sabbaba C Meir Shem Tov Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Sar Hamamune C Israel Yakovee Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
U'Veneheym C Levi B.G. Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Yafo C Moshiko H. Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Yam Hamishalot C Dudu Barzilay Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Yehi Ratzon C Meir Shem Tov (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Yitgadal Shimcha C Meir Shem Tov Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Numa Hay L. Levi B.G.(WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
At Ahavati P. Yaron M. (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Avi P. Naftaly Kadosh (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Boai Neaehevet P. Levi B.G. Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Hamischak Nigmar P. Yoni C. (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Im Telech P. Meir Shem Tov Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Mechozot Hahavah P. Naftaly Kadosh Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Mitchamek Mishigaon P. Dudu Barzilay (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Netafim P. Moshiko H. Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Pitchi Lo Et Libech P. Yoni Carr (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Rikud Hachatuna P. Levi B.G. (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Tegale Le Lola P. Shlomi M.(WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Yelud Isha P. Israel Yakovee Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
Ze Hakol Mishamayim P. Yaron M. (WP) Camp Yona 2004 (DVD)
At Haketzev Shel Chayy C Yaron Malichi (WP) Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Chatan Bar Mitzvah C Yaron Malichi (WP) Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Debka Simpon C Moshe Eskayo Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Galbi C Israel Yakovee Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Hineni Kan C Eli Ronen Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Kmo Sufa C Yaron Malichi (WP) Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Lach C Moshiko Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Lo Mevater C Yaron Malichi (WP) Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Machol Gruzini C Moshiko Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Rak Ahavah Tavi Ahavah C Levi Bar Gil (WP) Camp Yona 2005 DVD
U'Venehem C Levi Bar Gil Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Yafo C Moshiko Halevy Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Numa Hay L Levi Bar Gil Camp Yona 2005 DVD
At Ahavati P Yaron Malichi (WP) Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Boai Neaehevet P Levy Bar Gil Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Hamischak Nigmar P Yoni Carr (WP) Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Netafim P Moshiko Halevy Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Rikud Hachatuna P Levi Bar Gil (WP) Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Tegalea LeLola P Shimon Mordechai Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Ze Hakol Misjhamayim P Yaron Malichi (WP) Camp Yona 2005 DVD
Shir Bedoui C Yaron M Finjan 2003  
Lesachek B'aRegashot C Victor G Finjan 2003  
Al Gvul Hayam C Victor G Finjan 2003  
Eizo Medina C Israel Y Finjan 2003  
Kochav Haruch C Moshiko H Finjan 2003  
Gever Mishtagea C Yaron M Finjan 2003  
Lo Chashuv C Victor G (wp) Finjan 2003  
Dai Maspik C Victor G (wp) Finjan 2003  
Ad Olam C Victor G (wp) Finjan 2003  
Arbaim C Yoni C (wp) Finjan 2003  
Tni Lo C Yaron M (wp) Finjan 2003  
Ahavat Shaday P Israel Y Finjan 2003  
Medinat Hahavah P Ayelet & Dror B Finjan 2003  
Eifo At P Yaron M Finjan 2003  
Vals Lashalom P Victor G Finjan 2003  
Mikan P Yaron M (wp) Finjan 2003  
Heya Heya P Victor G (wp) Finjan 2003  
Shir Lechamishim C Kobi M Finjan 2004  
Hamilim Hachaerot C Kobi M Finjan 2004  
Galbi C Israel Y Finjan 2004  
Balagan C Kobi M Finjan 2004  
Ani Shar Ani Kayam C Avi P Finjan 2004  
Ahuv Sheli C Avi P Finjan 2004  
Naomi L Sason Finjan 2004  
Amazonas L Kobi M Finjan 2004  
Ruch Ahavah P Avi P Finjan 2004  
Pitchi Lo Et Libech P Yoni C Finjan 2004  
Met Lechabek Otach P Kobi M Finjan 2004  
Busmich C International Labor Day Weekend 2002
Chaya Bishvelcha C M.Shem Tov Labor Day Weekend 2002
Ein Ani C M.Shem Tov (WP) Labor Day Weekend 2002
Godechki Chachac C International Labor Day Weekend 2002
Hine Shanah Overet C O.Shmuael (Yoni Tch) Labor Day Weekend 2002
Po Be'Yafo C M.Shem Tov Labor Day Weekend 2002
Rachamim C A. Levi Labor Day Weekend 2002
Sukar C I.Yakovee Labor Day Weekend 2002
Tenaneai Oti C M.Shem Tov Labor Day Weekend 2002
Zorna C S.Gov Ari (Yoni tch) Labor Day Weekend 2002
Hadod V'eHadoda P. M.Shem Tov Labor Day Weekend 2002
Lehatchil Mehatchalah P. M.Shem Tov Labor Day Weekend 2002
Perach Halelach P. S.Maman Labor Day Weekend 2002
Shir Hakirvah P. R.Ziv Labor Day Weekend 2002
Zer Kotzim P. M.Shem Tov Labor Day Weekend 2002
Zirat Chayee P. M.Shem Tov Labor Day Weekend 2002
Mode Ani Lefanecha C Avi P Labor Day Weekend 2006
Boai Nirkod C Yaron M Labor Day Weekend 2006
Tamid Mitgaagagt C Avi P Labor Day Weekend 2006
Ein Mechir Lahavah C Avi P Labor Day Weekend 2006
Nochri C Yaron M Labor Day Weekend 2006
Ayale C Israel Y Labor Day Weekend 2006
Ven A Vivir L Karina L Labor Day Weekend 2006
Bishvili At Nehederet P Avi P Labor Day Weekend 2006
Eaheye Lach P Yaron M Labor Day Weekend 2006
Bevakashah Mimech P Avi P Labor Day Weekend 2006
Zman Ptziot P Yaron M Labor Day Weekend 2006
Libi Itach P Avi P Labor Day Weekend 2006
Ba Min Hashtika C Avi Levy (WP) President Weekend 2006
Emtza Halaylah Bakfar C Avi Levy President Weekend 2006
Haamini Yom Yavo C Yoni Carr President Weekend 2006
Haim At Kan C Avi Levy President Weekend 2006
Mama Dialy C Avi Levy (WP) President Weekend 2006
Pelea Tivai C Avi Levy President Weekend 2006
Yeheye Lanu Tov C Avi Levy President Weekend 2006
Yom Shabbat C Israel Yakovee (WP) President Weekend 2006
Balyalah U'Vayom P Avi Levy President Weekend 2006
Boai Ve'Nirkod P Avi Levy President Weekend 2006
Hakol Beahavah P Avi Levy President Weekend 2006
Lev Shavur P Avi Levy President Weekend 2006
Tni Li Yad P Yoni Carr President Weekend 2006
Tripel P Avi Levy President Weekend 2006
Tzovet Li Balev P Israel Yakovee (WP) President Weekend 2006
Ani Ben Adam C Eyal O. President Weekend 2007
Arbaim C Yoni C President Weekend 2007
At Holechet C Eyal O President Weekend 2007
Hanavah C Meir S.T President Weekend 2007
Inshalah Hashanah C Eyal O President Weekend 2007
Kmo Kfafah C Meir S.T President Weekend 2007
Leorech Hayam C Eyal O President Weekend 2007
Lean Shelo Telchi P Eyal O President Weekend 2007
Tamid Bishnayim P Meir S.T President Weekend 2007
V'eLamrot P Eyal O President Weekend 2007
Yaldati P Meir S.T President Weekend 2007
Zer Kotizim P Meir S.T President Weekend 2007
Zman Lahavah P Meir S.T President Weekend 2007